Voltage Regulator, External 12-Volt, Dual Polarity

Three Unit Type, 3-Terminal, A-Circuit, 26-31 Amp, various industrial applications. Replaces Delco D617, D618, 1119000, 1119003.

Our Price:$83.90

Part number AEGDR6008
Weight 128.00 ozs
Our price: $83.90
Quantity:
more products by:
Logo Other
Voltage Regulator, External 12-Volt, Dual Polarity

Three Unit Type, 3-Terminal, A-Circuit, 26-31 Amp, various industrial applications. Replaces Delco D617, D618, 1119000, 1119003.

Related To These OEM Parts
ACE 13921
ACE VR-2121
ARROWHEAD GDR6008
BARSANCO 016-005
BOSTON AUTO ELECTRIC 38040-6170
DELCO 1118219
DELCO 1118241
DELCO 1118245
DELCO 1118252
DELCO 1118261
DELCO 1118263
DELCO 1118264
DELCO 1118267
DELCO 1118285
DELCO 1118317
DELCO 1118318
DELCO 1118325
DELCO 1118328
DELCO 1118329
DELCO 1118358
DELCO 1118367
DELCO 1118370
DELCO 1118384
DELCO 1118385
DELCO 1118704
DELCO 1118709
DELCO 1118716
DELCO 1118734
DELCO 1118736
DELCO 1118749
DELCO 1118750
DELCO 1118754
DELCO 1118759
DELCO 1118761
DELCO 1118825
DELCO 1118826
DELCO 1118839
DELCO 1118840
DELCO 1118882
DELCO 1118891
DELCO 1118892
DELCO 1118893
DELCO 1118894
DELCO 1118895
DELCO 1118896
DELCO 1118898
DELCO 1118899
DELCO 1118900
DELCO 1118931
DELCO 1118932